Trang chủ»Sản Phẩm»Module Quang»Module quang SFF

Module quang SFF

Module Quang ZHT (SFF-155M) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang SFF 155M

1. Duplex LC Connector,
2. 1310nm FP-LD Multi-Mode Transceiver
3. Pin 2x5
Module Quang ZHT (SFF-622M) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang SFF 622M

1. Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver
2. Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps X 15km with 9/125µm SMF
3. 40km with 9/125µm SMF
Module Quang ZHT (SFF-1.25G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang SFF 1.25G

1. Tương thích với SFF MSA
2. Tương thích với IEEE 802. 3z Gigabit Ethernet
3. Multisourced 2x10 Package Style với Duplex LC Receptacle
Module Quang ZHT (SFF 2.5G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang SFF 2.5G

1. Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver X Operating Data Rate up to 2.5Gbps X 1310nm FP Laser Transmitter
2. 2km with 9/125µm SMF
3. Single 3.3V Power supply