Sản Phẩm

FC-SC

FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

•Low insertion loss value
•Choice of housing and sleeve materials
•Stable capability and high reliability
LC-FC

LC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter

•Low insertion loss value
•Choice of housing and sleeve materials
•Stable capability and high reliability
FC-SC-Duplex-Fiber-optical-Adapter

FC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

•Low insertion loss value
•Choice of housing and sleeve materials
•Stable capability and high reliability
LC DX MEtal

LC Metal Duplex Fiber Optic

•Low insertion loss value
•Choice of housing and sleeve materials
•Stable capability and high reliability
SC_Fiber_Optic_Adapter_Duplex_Metal

SC Metal Duplex Fiber Optic

•Low insertion loss value
•Choice of housing and sleeve materials
•Stable capability and high reliability
LC-MM-Quad-Flangeless-Adaptor-2-fuben

LC QUAD Fiber Optic Adapter

•Low insertion loss value
•Choice of housing and sleeve materials
•Stable capability and high reliability
SC-MM-DX

Multimode duplex SC Adapter

1.high size precision;
2.Good repeatability;
3.Good changeability;
MUtoMUSimplexAdapter

MU to MU Simplex Adapter

Used to connect Multimode and Single mode
MU duplex and simplex fiber cables
Plastic body provides a light weight yet durable solution