Trang chủ»PRODUCTS»Fiber Optic Patchcord»Fiber Optic Patch Cord outdoor SC/APC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord outdoor SC/APC

Cápnhảyquangngoàitrời SC-APC 

Quick Details

Model Number: SC/APC

Fiber Type: SM

Inserion Loss: <0.2db

Features

 1.Price-Competitive

 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL

 3.Factory-terminated and Tested

 4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber

 5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP

 6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC

 7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

  Applications

 1.Access Network

 2.Telecom/CATV Systems

 3.FTTX

 Competitive Advantage 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

 

Specifications

Parameters

Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies

Fiber Type

SM(G.652/G.657A)

MM(OM1/OM2/OM3)

Jacket Materials

LSZH/OFNR/PVC

Connector Type

SC/LC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO/E2000

Ferrule Materials

Ceramic

Testing Wavelengths

1310±30/1550±30nm

850±30/1300±30nm

Insertion Losss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107

≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC/APC)

≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC)

Return Loss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107

≥45dB(PC/UPC)
≥55dB(APC)

≥35dB(PC/UPC)

Exchangeability

≤ 0.2dB

Cable Assemblies

Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patchcord

Operating Temperature (° C)

-10~ + 70

Storage Temperature (° C)

-40 ~ +85

Package

1unit/bag

Cách đặt hàng tại C-Link:

1. Hotline: 0904.999.815

2. Email: info@c-link.vn

3. Trực tiếp: Số 207, ngõ 192 Lê Trọng Tấn, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội

4. Đăng ký online theo form sau:


Họ và tên (*)

Email (*)

Số điện thoại (*)

Chủng loại

Nội dung yêu cầu

*Nhập mã bảo mật
captcha