Trang chủ»PRODUCTS»CATV»Optical Fiber Receiver»FTTH1095/WF Optical Receiver FTTH1095/WF

FTTH1095/WF Optical Receiver FTTH1095/WF

FTTH1095/WF Optical Receiver ZHT (FTTH1095/WF) C-LINK Phân Phối

FTTH1095/WF Optical Receiver ZHT (FTTH1095/WF) C-LINK Phân Phối

 Features

Compact fashion casing design;
Good heat dissipation;
Optical level control;
Excellent ESD protection;
Built-in optical filter 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm.

 

 

Specifications

Downstream signal path General
Wavelength 1550nm Power Consumption 4.3W
Optical Input Power Range -8 ~ +2dBm Voltage 12V DC
Frequency Range 45MHz ~ 1GHz RF Connector(s) F Female
Output Level 95dBuV(20dB adj.) Optical Connector(s) SC/APC
Flatness ±0.5dB Dimensions(L*W*H)(mm) 100×80×28
Slope 0dB Weight 0.2kg
Return Loss -16dB Operating Temp. -20 ~ 65℃
Noise Figure 48dB ESD(RF) Port 2KV
CTB 59channels ≥60dB  
CSO 59channels ≥58dB  

Download datasheet: FTTH1095/WF

Cách đặt hàng tại C-Link:

1. Hotline: 0904.999.815

2. Email: info@c-link.vn

3. Trực tiếp: Số 207, ngõ 192 Lê Trọng Tấn, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội

4. Đăng ký online theo form sau:


Họ và tên (*)

Email (*)

Số điện thoại (*)

Chủng loại

Nội dung yêu cầu

*Nhập mã bảo mật
captcha