Trang chủ»PRODUCTS»Fiber Optic Patchcord»LC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Patch Cord

LC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Patch Cord

LC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Patch Cord

 Applications of LC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Patch Cord

•CATV
•Telecom network
•Optical test equipment
•Local area networks
•Wide area networks
•Data processing Networks 

 Features
•Low insertion loss value
•High back reflection loss value
•Stable capability and high reliability
•Precis connector
•Excellent mechanical capability

 Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Specifications 

Item

Single Mode

Multi Mode

Insertion Loss

≦0.2dB

≦0.3bB

Return Loss

PC≥50dB, UPC≥55dB, APC≥60dB

Insert-pull Test

1000 times

Repeatability

≦0.1

Tensile strength

≥10KG

Operating Temperature

-40℃ ~ +85℃

Ceramic Ferrule Specification

125.5um concentricity deviations:≦1um

127um concentricity deviations:≦3um

Suitable Fiber

9/125um

50/125um,62.5/125um

 

Cách đặt hàng tại C-Link:

1. Hotline: 0904.999.815

2. Email: info@c-link.vn

3. Trực tiếp: Số 207, ngõ 192 Lê Trọng Tấn, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội

4. Đăng ký online theo form sau:


Họ và tên (*)

Email (*)

Số điện thoại (*)

Chủng loại

Nội dung yêu cầu

*Nhập mã bảo mật
captcha