Module Quang 1×9

Giới thiệu

The 1×9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FCs/ST optical port that is compatible with the industry standard connector. Both the transmitter and the receiver are packaged together with a top plastic cover and bottom shield. The transceiver operates with 3.3V/5V Volt DC power supply. 

Module Quang 1x9 (DYS 13/15 Serial) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang 1×9 (DYS 13/15 Serial) C-LINK Phân Phối

Đặc Điểm:

* Single mode fiber optical transceivers features 1X9 Pin Package 
* Special customized speed rates, 155MB, 1.25GB, 2.5GB, CWDM 1×9 
* Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply, dual PS 
* LVPECL / PECL / TTL Data Interface, DC Coupling, 
* Fully Compliant with ITU-T G 957, G958 Specifications, 
* Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC 60825-1, Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 
* Working distance from 0.1km to 120km max 
* With SC, FC, ST fiber connection interface;

Thông Số Kỹ Thuật: 

* Single mode fiber optical transceivers features 1X9 Pin Package 
* Special customized speed rates, 155MB, 1.25GB, 2.5GB, CWDM 1×9 
* Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply, dual PS 
* LVPECL / PECL / TTL Data Interface, DC Coupling, 
* Fully Compliant with ITU-T G 957, G958 Specifications, 
* Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC 60825-1, Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 
* Working distance from 0.1km to 120km max 
* With SC, FC, ST fiber connection interface;

Dual Fiber 1×9 Optical Modules ( if you cannot find the model you need, please, contact with us )

Part No.

Data Rate

Wavelength

Source

Connector

Distance

DYS-1301-25

0~1M

1310nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

25km

DYS-1302-25

1~100M

1310nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

25km

DYS-1303-2

155M

1310nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

2km

DYS-1303-5

155M

1310nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

5km

DYS-1303-25

155M

1310nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

25km

DYS-1503-25

155M

1550nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

25km

DYS-1303-40

155M

1310nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

40km

DYS-1303-60

155M

1310nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

60km

DYS-1503-120

155M

1550nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

120km

DYS-8512-02

1.25G

850nm

VCSEL

SC

550m

DYS-1312-20

1.25G

1310nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

20km

DYS-1512-80

1.25G

1550nm

DFB

SC/FC/Pigtail

120km

DYS-1324-05

2.5G

1310nm

FP

SC/FC/Pigtail

5km

DYS-1524-X

2.5G

1550nm

DFB

SC/FC/Pigtail

Up to 40km

Cách đặt hàng tại C-Link:

1. Hotline: 0904.999.815

2. Email: info@c-link.vn

3. Trực tiếp: Số 207, ngõ 192 Lê Trọng Tấn, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội

4. Đăng ký online theo form sau:


Họ và tên (*)

Email (*)

Số điện thoại (*)

Chủng loại

Nội dung yêu cầu

*Nhập mã bảo mật
captcha