Module Quang XFP BIDI 10G

Giới thiệu

Module Quang ZHT (XFP BIDI 10G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang ZHT (XFP BIDI 10G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Đặc Điểm

Hot Pluggable

Low power consumption

Compliant with MSA Specifications

All-metal housing for superior EMI performance

Cost effective solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth

 

 

 

Thông Số Kỹ Thuật

Form Factor: XFP BIDI

Device Type: Transceiver module

Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module

Connectivity Technology: Wired

Application: 10GBASE-BX

Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps

Wavelength: 1270/1330nm

Max Distance: 20km

Fiber Type: SMF

Connector: Duplex LC

DDM: With DDM

Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C

Cách đặt hàng tại C-Link:

1. Hotline: 0904.999.815

2. Email: info@c-link.vn

3. Trực tiếp: Số 207, ngõ 192 Lê Trọng Tấn, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội

4. Đăng ký online theo form sau:


Họ và tên (*)

Email (*)

Số điện thoại (*)

Chủng loại

Nội dung yêu cầu

*Nhập mã bảo mật
captcha