Trang chủ»Sản Phẩm»Module Quang»Module quang XFP 10Gbps»Module Quang XFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G

Module Quang XFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G

Giới thiệu

Module Quang ZHT (XFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang ZHT (XFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Applications:
10G BASE-LR/10G Ethernet
Standard
XFP MSA compliant
IEEE802.3ae-2002 compliant
ITU-T G.959 and G.691 compliant
GR-253-CORE compliant
RoHS compliant
Absolute Maximum

Thông Số Kỹ Thuật

1. Hot pluggable
2. Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
3. Below 2W power dissipation
4. XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
5. Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
6. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
7. Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths
8. Up to 10KM for single mode fiber
9. Operating temperature range -40°C to 85°C
10. No reference clock requirement

Cách đặt hàng tại C-Link:

1. Hotline: 0904.999.815

2. Email: info@c-link.vn

3. Trực tiếp: Số 207, ngõ 192 Lê Trọng Tấn, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội

4. Đăng ký online theo form sau:


Họ và tên (*)

Email (*)

Số điện thoại (*)

Chủng loại

Nội dung yêu cầu

*Nhập mã bảo mật
captcha