SFP Transceiver 622M

Module Quang ZHT (SFP 622M) C-LINK Phân Phối

SFP Transceiver 622M

Feature

1.     SFP package with LC connector
2.     +3.3V single power supply
3.     LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
4.     Low EMI and excellent ESD protection5.     laser safety standard IEC-6082
5.     compliant
6.     Compatible with RoHS 
Application 
1.     Ethernet
2.     Telecom
3.     Fiber Channel 

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter Symbol Minimum Maximum Units
Storage Temperature Tst -40 +85 °C
Supply Voltage Vcc 0 +3.6 V
Operating Relative Humidity RH 5 95 %

 Operation Environment

Parameter Symbol Min Typical Max Units
Supply Voltage Vcc 3.15 3.3 3.45 V
Operating Case Temperature Commercial Tc -10   +70 Operating Case Temperature
Industrial -40   +85
Power Dissipation       1 W
Data Rate     622   Mbps

 Electrical Characteristics(Ambient Operating Temperature 0°C to +70°C, Vcc =3.3 V)

Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit
Transmitter Section
Input Differential Impendence Zin 90 100 110 Ohm
Data Input Swing Differential Vin 500   2400 mV
TX Disable Disable   2.0   Vcc V
Enable   0   0.8 V
TX Fault Assert   2.0   Vcc V
Deassert   0   0.8 V
Receiver Section
Output differential impendence Zout   100   Ohm
Data Input Swing Differential Vout 370   2000 mV
Rx_LOS Assert   2.0   Vcc V
Deassert   0   0.8 V

 

Download Datasheet: SFP-LH-622-2SFP-LH-622-20SFP-LH-622-40;  SFP-LH-622-60

 

Cách đặt hàng tại C-Link:

1. Hotline: 0904.999.815

2. Email: info@c-link.vn

3. Trực tiếp: Số 207, ngõ 192 Lê Trọng Tấn, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội

4. Đăng ký online theo form sau:


Họ và tên (*)

Email (*)

Số điện thoại (*)

Chủng loại

Nội dung yêu cầu

*Nhập mã bảo mật
captcha