Dây Nhảy Quang

LC24coresFiberopticcable

LC 24 cores Fiber optic cable

Local Area Networks (LANs)
Storage Area Networks (SANs)
Telecommunications
Infrastructure
24coreMINIBundlePatchCord

24 core MINI Bundle Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss value
2.High back reflection loss value
3.Stable capability and high reliability
LCPC12CoresOM3MultimodeFiberPatchCords

LC/PC 12 Cores OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cords

1.Optical fiber patch cord ribbon pigtail
2.SC,FC,LC,ST,MT-RJ,MU connectors
3.D=0.9/2.0/3.0mm, L=1.5m
4.SM/MM, PC/APC
5.6 or 12 cores
Pull-eye pre-terminated fiber optic

Pull-eye pre-terminated fiber optic

Fibers are terminated with swivel pulling
eyes to eliminate cable damage during installation.
Choose either a PVC or plenum jacket
Corning FiberOpticSC-APC-SC-APCPatchCord3MLSZH

Corning Fiber Optic SC/APC-SC/APC Patch Cord 3M LSZH

1.Price-Competitive
2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL
3.Factory-terminated and Tested
CápnhảyquangchôngthấmnướcSCA

Cáp nhảy quang chông thấm nước SCA

·Switching between trunk line and distribution line
·Connection of trunk line
·High integrated equiement and devices
SCA-SCA

Dây nhảy quang SCA-SCA

1.Optical fiber communications system
2.Optical fiber access networks
3.Optical fiber CATV
DâynhảyquangST-ST

Dây nhảy quang ST-ST

•CATV
•Telecom network
•Optical test equipment