Trang chủ»Sản Phẩm»Module Quang»Module quang SFP+ 10Gbps

Module quang SFP+ 10Gbps

Module Quang ZHT (SFP+ 10Gbps) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang SFP+ 10Gbps

1. Hot pluggable
2. Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links
3. SFP+ MSA package with LC connector
Module Quang ZHT (SFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang SFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G

1. Duplex LC connector
2. Compliant with SFP+ MSA
3. Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR