Trang chủ»Sản Phẩm»Module Quang»Module quang GBIC

Module quang GBIC

Module Quang ZHT (GBIC BIDI) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang GBIC BIDI

1. Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
2. 1310 nm LD Transmitter
3. Distance Up to 30Km
Module Quang ZHT (GBIC 1.25G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang GBIC 1.25G

1. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle
2. Data Rate up to 1.25G
3. Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm or CWDM DFB