Trang chủ»Sản Phẩm»Module Quang»Module quang XENPAK 10G

Module quang XENPAK 10G

Module Quang ZHT (XENPAK 10G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang XENPAK 10G

1. XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s
2. Hot Z-Pluggable
3. SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle
Module Quang ZHT (XENPAK CWDM/DWDM 10G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang XENPAK CWDM/DWDM 10G

1. XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s
2. Cooled CWDM EML
3. Hot Z-Pluggable