Trang chủ»PRODUCTS»Fiber Optic Module»SFP Optical Transceiver

SFP Optical Transceiver

Module Quang ZHT (SFP 155M) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang SFP 155M

1. SFP package with LC connector
2. +3.3V single power supply
3. LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
Module Quang ZHT (SFP 622M) C-LINK Phân Phối

SFP Transceiver 622M

1. SFP package with LC connector
2. +3.3V single power supply
3. LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
Module Quang ZHT (SFP 1.25G) C-LINK Phân Phối

SFP Transceiver 1.25G

1. SFP package with LC connector
2. +3.3V single power supply
3. LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
Module Quang ZHT (SFP 2.5G) C-LINK Phân Phối

SFP Transceiver 2.5G

1. SFP package with LC connector
2. +3.3V single power supply
3. LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
4. Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Module Quang ZHT (SFP 4.25G) C-LINK Phân Phối

SFP Transceiver 4.25G

1. SFP package with LC connector
2. +3.3V single power supply
3. LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
4. Low EMI and excellent ESD protection