Trang chủ»Sản Phẩm»Module Quang»Module quang SFP+ 10Gbps»Module Quang SFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G

Module Quang SFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G

Giới thiệu

Module Quang ZHT (SFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G) C-LINK Phân Phối

Module Quang ZHT (SFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G) C-LINK Phân Phối

APPLICATIONS 
1. 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 
2. 80 km 10G Fiber Channel 
3. 10G Ethernet with FEC DESCRIPTION SFP+ DWDM 10G transceivers include an APD diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. 
Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.
This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength. 
Electrical Characteristics (Tcase= -5 to 70℃, VCC = 3.14 to 3.46 Volts)

 

Thông Số Kỹ Thuật

1. Duplex LC connector 
2. Compliant with SFP+ MSA 
3. Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR 
4. Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. 
5. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 
6. Built-in digital diagnostic functions 
7. Maximum Link Length of 80 km 8. Single power supply 3.3V 
9. RoHS6 Compliant 
10. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1 
11. Case temperature range: -5℃ to 70℃. 
12. Power dissipation < 1.5W

Cách đặt hàng tại C-Link:

1. Hotline: 0904.999.815

2. Email: info@c-link.vn

3. Trực tiếp: Số 207, ngõ 192 Lê Trọng Tấn, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội

4. Đăng ký online theo form sau:


Họ và tên (*)

Email (*)

Số điện thoại (*)

Chủng loại

Nội dung yêu cầu

*Nhập mã bảo mật
captcha