Trang chủ»PRODUCTS»Fiber Optic Module»10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver»10Gbps XFP CWDM/DWDM Optical Transceiver

10Gbps XFP CWDM/DWDM Optical Transceiver

Module Quang ZHT (XFP+ CWDM/DWDM 10G) C-LINK Phân Phối

10G XFP CWDM/DWDM Optical Transceiver

Applications:
10G BASE-LR/10G Ethernet
Standard
XFP MSA compliant
IEEE802.3ae-2002 compliant
ITU-T G.959 and G.691 compliant
GR-253-CORE compliant
RoHS compliant
Absolute Maximum

Specifications

1. Hot pluggable
2. Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
3. Below 2W power dissipation
4. XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
5. Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
6. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
7. Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths
8. Up to 10KM for single mode fiber
9. Operating temperature range -40°C to 85°C
10. No reference clock requirement

Cách đặt hàng tại C-Link:

1. Hotline: 0904.999.815

2. Email: info@c-link.vn

3. Trực tiếp: Số 207, ngõ 192 Lê Trọng Tấn, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội

4. Đăng ký online theo form sau:


Họ và tên (*)

Email (*)

Số điện thoại (*)

Chủng loại

Nội dung yêu cầu

*Nhập mã bảo mật
captcha